Is True Lemon Lemonade Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystalized lemon (citric acid (acidulant), lemon oil, lemon juice), cane sugar, natural flavour, stevia leaf extract, beef powder (colour).
Check True Lemon Lemonade Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Lemonade Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


