Is True Lemon Raspberry Iced Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lemon Juice Solids, Non-gmo

Check True Lemon Raspberry Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Lemon Raspberry Iced Tea is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go