Is TRUE LEMON, REAL FRUIT, FLAVORED DRINK MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
CRYSTALLIZED LEMON [CITRIC ACID*, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE], CANE SUGAR*, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check TRUE LEMON, REAL FRUIT, FLAVORED DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUE LEMON, REAL FRUIT, FLAVORED DRINK MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Where to buy
TRUE LEMON, REAL FRUIT, FLAVORED DRINK MIX is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


