Is True Lemon Shaker, 2.82 Ounces Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Maltodextrin
Check True Lemon Shaker, 2.82 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Shaker, 2.82 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
True Lemon Shaker, 2.82 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


