Is True Lime Crystallized Lime, 32ct (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Contains Soy

Check True Lime Crystallized Lime, 32ct (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Lime Crystallized Lime, 32ct (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing