Is True Lime Crystallized Lime For Water, Beverages & Recipes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized lime (Citric acid, Lime oil, Lime juice).

Check True Lime Crystallized Lime For Water, Beverages & Recipes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
CitrusSourTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing