Is True Lime Crystallized Limes, 10.6 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice), Maltodextrin

Check True Lime Crystallized Limes, 10.6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Lime Crystallized Limes, 10.6 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnackingTopping