Is True Lime Drink Mix, 500 Packets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice)

Check True Lime Drink Mix, 500 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Lime Drink Mix, 500 Packets is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go