Is True Lime Made From Real Limes Crystallized Lime Flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystallized lime (citric acid (acidulant), lime oil, lime juice).
Check True Lime Made From Real Limes Crystallized Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lime Made From Real Limes Crystallized Lime Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


