Is True Lime Made From Real Limes Crystallized Lime Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized lime (citric acid (acidulant), lime oil, lime juice).

Check True Lime Made From Real Limes Crystallized Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing