Is True Lime Shaker, 2.29 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice), Maltodextrin
Check True Lime Shaker, 2.29 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lime Shaker, 2.29 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
True Lime Shaker, 2.29 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


