Is True Lime Shaker Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice), Maltodextrin, Non-gmo
Check True Lime Shaker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lime Shaker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
True Lime Shaker is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


