Is True Lime Shaker Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice), Maltodextrin, Non-gmo

Check True Lime Shaker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Lime Shaker is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep