Is True Made Food Classic Yellow Mustard With Hidden Veggies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic vinegar, Water, Mustard seed, Carrot, Butternut squash, Sea salt, Turmeric, Garlic, Paprika, Spices.
Check True Made Food Classic Yellow Mustard With Hidden Veggies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Made Food Classic Yellow Mustard With Hidden Veggies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


