Is True Made Foods Ketchup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Apple Puree Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Carrot Puree, Butternut Squash Puree, Salt, Onion Powder, Allspice.
Check True Made Foods Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Made Foods Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichCooking


