Is True North Maple BBQ Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Tomato Powder, Corn Starch, Spice, Flavour, Silicon Dioxide, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Oil, Onion Powder, Caramel, Maple Syrup, Smoke Flavour
Check True North Maple BBQ Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True North Maple BBQ Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
True North Maple BBQ Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingToppingMeal Prep


