Is TRUE ORGANIC, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, WILD BERRY, WILD BERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree , From Concentrate ( Water , Organic Apple Puree Concentrate ) , Organic Apple Juice , From Concentrate ( Water , Organic Apple Juice Concentrate ) , Organic Beet Juice , From Concentrate ( Water , Organic Beet Juice Concentrate ) , Organic Banana Puree , Organic Blackberry Puree , Organic Raspberry Puree , Organic Carrot Puree , Organic Blueberry Puree , Organic Strawberry Puree , Natural Flavors , Citric Acid , Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) .

Check TRUE ORGANIC, ORGANIC 100% JUICE SMOOTHIE, WILD BERRY, WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingDrinking