Is True Origin Foods Brown Calrose Organic California Rice, Brown Calrose Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA ORGANIC BROWN CALROSE RICE

Check True Origin Foods Brown Calrose Organic California Rice, Brown Calrose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry