Is True Origin Foods White Basmati California Rice, White Basmati Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA WHITE BASMATI RICE
Check True Origin Foods White Basmati California Rice, White Basmati against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Origin Foods White Basmati California Rice, White Basmati in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


