Is True Story Applewood Smoked Uncured Bacon, Applewood Smoked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER.

Check True Story Applewood Smoked Uncured Bacon, Applewood Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSide Dish
Lactose Free? True Story Applewood Smoked Uncured Bacon, Applewood Smoked | Spoonful