Is True Story Organic Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey Breast, Water, 2% Or Less Of: Salt.

Check True Story Organic Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? True Story Organic Oven Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful