Is TRUE STORY, ORGANIC UNCURED BEEF HOT DOGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM LACTATE, CELERY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TRUE STORY, ORGANIC UNCURED BEEF HOT DOGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavoryGarlicky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingLunchSnacking