Is True Story Smoked Turkey Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, water, 2% or less of: salt.

Check True Story Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Story Smoked Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking