Is True Story Uncured Wildflower Honey & Maple Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Honey, 2% Or Less Of: Maple Syrup, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Celery Powder.

Check True Story Uncured Wildflower Honey & Maple Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking