Is True Taste Cafe Deluxe Specialty Belgian Waffles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk*, Water, Coconut Flour*, Tapioca Flour*, 100% Canadian Maple Syrup*, Ground Flax Seed*, B.c. Blueberries*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Madagascar Vanilla Bean Powder*, Aluminum-free Baking Soda* Organic*

Check True Taste Cafe Deluxe Specialty Belgian Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking