Is True Taste Deluxe Specialty Belgian Waffles Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk*, Tigernut Flour*, Water, Coconut Flour*, Tapioca Flour*, 100% Canadian Ground Flax Seed*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Madagascar Vanilla Bean Powder*, Aluminum-free Baking Soda.
Check True Taste Deluxe Specialty Belgian Waffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Taste Deluxe Specialty Belgian Waffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


