Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is True Texas BBQ Dill Pickle Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Turmeric.

Check True Texas BBQ Dill Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Texas BBQ Dill Pickle Chips is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SourTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? True Texas BBQ Dill Pickle Chips | Spoonful