Is True Texas BBQ Spicy Pickle Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Turmeric, Capsicum.
Check True Texas BBQ Spicy Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Texas BBQ Spicy Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
True Texas BBQ Spicy Pickle Chips is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


