Is True to Fruit Farm Fresh Berries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, COLOR (FROM SPIRULINA EXTRACT, FRUIT JUICE AND VEGETABLE JUICE), JUICE CONCENTRATES (CHERRY, GRAPE, BLUEBERRY, BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY AND GOJI), VEGETABLE OIL* (COCONUT, CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX, MALIC ACID.

Check True to Fruit Farm Fresh Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
GelatinSoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping