Is TRUE VANILLA COMPLETE MEAL, TRUE VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN, COCONUT CREAM, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, I-CARNITINE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, SALT, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, MONK FRUIT CONCENTRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A, VITAMIN D3.
Check TRUE VANILLA COMPLETE MEAL, TRUE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUE VANILLA COMPLETE MEAL, TRUE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


