Is True Vegan 85 Protein Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Vanilla: Pea protein isolate, Organic brown rice protein, Organic pumpkin protein, Natural vanilla flavours, Vanilla bean powder (0.2%), Organic stevia, Organic thaumatin.

Check True Vegan 85 Protein Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking