Is Truede Turkish Delight Bag - Rose 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Water, Natural Flavouring (Rose), Colour (Anthocyanin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Truede Turkish Delight Bag - Rose 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truede Turkish Delight Bag - Rose 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Truede Turkish Delight Bag - Rose 150g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Cube, Candy Piece
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


