Is Truely Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Blend (Casein, Whey Protein Concentrate), Chicory Root Fiber, Avocado Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa, MCT Powder (Medium Chain Triglycerides, Acacia Fiber), Tapioca Starch, Monkfruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Himalayan Pink Salt, Rosemary Extract.

Check Truely Protein against your own diets in the app.