Is Truffes Cacao Classique Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified coconut oil (coconut oil, mixed tocopherols), Sugar, Cocoa powder, Whey powder, Soy lecithin, Natural flavour. Contains: Milk, Soy. May contain: Tree nuts.

Check Truffes Cacao Classique against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go