Is Truffes fantaisie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Veg, Fat Non Hyd Eogenated (Coconut, Certified Palrnkernel), Sugar, Fat Ieduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), E Flavour (Ginger), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavour (Vaniilin), Cocoa Powder For Coa Ling- May Contajn Traces Of Tree Nuts And Thejr By-products, Sesame, Eggs, Peanuts And Gluten
Check Truffes fantaisie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffes fantaisie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


