Is TRUFFETTES DE FRANCE, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, COFFEE, COFFEE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC COCONUT FAT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL COFFEE FLAVOR.

Check TRUFFETTES DE FRANCE, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, COFFEE, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go