Is TRUFFETTES DE FRANCE, TRUFFLES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check TRUFFETTES DE FRANCE, TRUFFLES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFETTES DE FRANCE, TRUFFLES, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


