Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TRUFFLE BITES IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic Cream (Milk, Gellan Gum), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Glycerin, Organic Dextrose, Organic Vanilla, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt. * 100% of the Cocoa in this Product comes from Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms

Check TRUFFLE BITES IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? TRUFFLE BITES IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE | Spoonful