Is TRUFFLE BITES IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic Cream (Milk, Gellan Gum), Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Glycerin, Organic Dextrose, Organic Vanilla, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt. * 100% of the Cocoa in this Product comes from Rainforest Alliance Certified Farms
Check TRUFFLE BITES IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFLE BITES IN 55% DARK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


