Is Truffle Brothers, Tartufi, Black truffle sauce, Professional Choice, Restaurant Quality, Molise, Italy 6.4oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Truffles Sourced From Italy
Check Truffle Brothers, Tartufi, Black truffle sauce, Professional Choice, Restaurant Quality, Molise, Italy 6.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffle Brothers, Tartufi, Black truffle sauce, Professional Choice, Restaurant Quality, Molise, Italy 6.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Truffle Brothers, Tartufi, Black truffle sauce, Professional Choice, Restaurant Quality, Molise, Italy 6.4oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


