Is TRUFFLE BROWNIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EGG, CANOLA OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), BROWN RICE FLOUR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check TRUFFLE BROWNIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRichVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking