Is FINISHING BUTTER, LEMON DILL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE AA BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, DILL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHABLIS WINE, SEA SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, DILL EXTRACT.
Check FINISHING BUTTER, LEMON DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FINISHING BUTTER, LEMON DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


