Is Truffle Garlic Aioli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL, EGG, YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER,, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, LEMON, JUICE, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID,, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC OIL, LEMON OIL,, NATURAL FLAVOR, TRUFFLE EXTRACT.

Check Truffle Garlic Aioli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep