Is Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olive Oil, Black Truffles, Black Truffle Flavour
Check Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid


