Is Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olive Oil, Black Truffles, Black Truffle Flavour

Check Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping