Is Truffle Hunter Truffle Oil Selection -- 1 Set Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, English Black Summer Truffles (Tuber Aestivum), Black Truffle Flavour, Other Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olive Oil, White Truffles, White Truffle Flavour, Other Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Truffles, Balck Truffle Flavour

Check Truffle Hunter Truffle Oil Selection -- 1 Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truffle Hunter Truffle Oil Selection -- 1 Set is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping