Is Truffle Hunter White Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olive Oil, White Truffles, White Truffle Flavour
Check Truffle Hunter White Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffle Hunter White Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Truffle Hunter White Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostOcado
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


