Is TRUFFLE IN MILK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND SALT.
Check TRUFFLE IN MILK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFLE IN MILK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TRUFFLE IN MILK CHOCOLATE, TRUFFLE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


