Is TRUFFLE INFUSED BALSAMIC, TRUFFLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, TRUFFLE EXTRACT, FLAVORS

Check TRUFFLE INFUSED BALSAMIC, TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetEarthySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingDipping