Is Truffle Oil Duo Oat Free?

Ingredients
OLIVE OIL WITH BLACK TRUFFLE: OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUMMER BLACK TRUFFLE., OLIVE OIL WITH WHITE TRUFFLE: OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHITE TRUFFLE.
Check Truffle Oil Duo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffle Oil Duo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Oil · Bottle


